TJ Plzeň - Újezd

TJ Plzeň - Újezd

TJ Plzeň - Újezd

Újezd házená to už něco znamená

1. liga muži

p.týmb.
1.TJ Plzeň-Újezd19
2.TJ Přeštice17
3.TJ S. Opatovice n/L16
4.Sokol Krčín14
5.Sokol Rokytnice14
6.TJ S. Nezvěstice12
7.TJ S. Podlázky11
8.DIOSS Nýřany A11
9.TJ Žatec A11
10.Sokol Tymákov9
11.SSK Vítkovice5
12.SKNH Veselí n/M5

Výsledky posledního kola

domácí - hostéStav
Podlázky - Krčín18:21
Opatovice - Vítkovice17:18
Rokytnice - Veselí18:16
Nezvěstice - Žatec21:21
Újezd - Přeštice16:16
Tymákov - Nýřany20:25

Nejnovější fotografie

Facebook

Muži - výsledky

č.u.časdomácí - hostévýsledek
1. kolo, 27.08.2017 Neděle
111:00Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky16:20 (8:10)
215:00SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L8:14 (5:6)
315:00SKNH Veselí n/M - Sokol Rokytnice22:24 (11:12)
411:30TJ Žatec A - TJ S. Nezvěstice22:19 (11:9)
511:00TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd14:21 (6:12)
616:00DIOSS Nýřany A - Sokol Tymákov33:30 (18:15)
2. kolo, 02.09.2017 Sobota
2715:30SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Krčín13:18 (8:9)
3. kolo, 03.09.2017 Neděle
714:30TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Opatovice n/L20:20 (10:10)
815:00SSK Vítkovice - SKNH Veselí n/M13:6 (7:2)
910:30Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín15:15 (5:8)
1015:00TJ Žatec A - TJ Plzeň-Újezd16:24 (10:12)
1111:00Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice25:25 (12:16)
1214:00TJ S. Nezvěstice - DIOSS Nýřany A15:20 (8:4)
4. kolo, 09.09.2017 Sobota
1316:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Žatec A24:22 (12:10)
1416:00TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Plzeň-Újezd21:21 (10:10)
1516:00SKNH Veselí n/M - Sokol Tymákov17:26 (9:10)
1616:00Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Nezvěstice16:14 (9:7)
1713:30TJ Přeštice - SSK Vítkovice21:18 (9:9)
1814:00DIOSS Nýřany A - Sokol Rokytnice21:15 (10:7)
5. kolo, 10.09.2017 Neděle
1911:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Plzeň-Újezd22:28 (10:13)
2010:30TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Žatec A16:18 (8:11)
2110:15SKNH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Nezvěstice13:13 (6:8)
2211:00Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov23:19 (11:9)
2310:30DIOSS Nýřany A - SSK Vítkovice21:21 (7:11)
2411:30TJ Přeštice - Sokol Rokytnice16:14 (7:8)
6. kolo, 16.09.2017 Sobota
4916:00SKNH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Podlázky18:13 (6:7)
7. kolo, 17.09.2017 Neděle
2510:30Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Podlázky22:17 (11:8)
2610:15SKNH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Opatovice n/L14:18 (12:8)
2814:30TJ Žatec A - DIOSS Nýřany A21:27 (10:12)
2911:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Tymákov23:21 (12:11)
3014:00TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice19:21 (9:9)
8. kolo, 24.09.2017 Neděle
3114:30TJ S. Podlázky - SSK Vítkovice17:13 (9:3)
3212:00TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Rokytnice17:12 (7:6)
3311:00Sokol Krčín - SKNH Veselí n/M22:19 (12:11)
3411:00TJ Přeštice - TJ Žatec A24:11 (11:5)
3514:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - DIOSS Nýřany A21:18 (11:8)
3616:00Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Nezvěstice19:20 (10:11)
9. kolo, 30.09.2017 Sobota
3716:00Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Podlázky23:23 (12:10)
3812:30TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L15:15 (8:6)
3916:00TJ Přeštice - SKNH Veselí n/M28:20 (19:10)
4014:00DIOSS Nýřany A - Sokol Krčín15:18 (11:8)
4113:45SSK Vítkovice - TJ Žatec A14:16 (8:7)
4216:00Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd26:15 (10:8)
10. kolo, 01.10.2017 Neděle
4311:00Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Opatovice n/L19:21 (9:9)
448:30TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Podlázky17:9 (7:4)
4511:30TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín24:22 (15:15)
4610:30DIOSS Nýřany A - SKNH Veselí n/M22:23 (9:10)
4711:55SSK Vítkovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd11:18 (5:10)
4810:30Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Žatec A18:17 (10:10)
11. kolo, 07.10.2017 Sobota
5016:00Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n/L14:14 (5:6)
12. kolo, 08.10.2017 Neděle
5110:30Sokol Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice21:13 (11:4)
5210:30TJ Žatec A - Sokol Tymákov21:23 (9:14)
5310:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Nezvěstice17:17 (6:9)
5410:30DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ Přeštice16:19 (6:11)
13. kolo, 14.10.2017 Sobota
5516:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeštice18:18 (9:8)
5616:00TJ S. Opatovice n/L - DIOSS Nýřany A22:21 (10:11)
5715:00TJ Žatec A - SKNH Veselí n/M17:15 (6:8)
5816:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Krčín20:19 (11:10)
5916:00Sokol Tymákov - SSK Vítkovice26:21 (14:14)
6012:30TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Rokytnice22:18 (11:7)
14. kolo, 15.10.2017 Neděle
6111:00TJ S. Podlázky - DIOSS Nýřany A29:21 (14:10)
6211:30TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Přeštice20:19 (10:10)
6311:30TJ Žatec A - Sokol Krčín17:15 (8:10)
649:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SKNH Veselí n/M23:22 (11:9)
6511:55Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Rokytnice13:13 (6:5)
668:30TJ S. Nezvěstice - SSK Vítkovice17:14 (10:8)
15. kolo, 22.10.2017 Neděle
6714:30TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Krčín18:21 (9:12)
6810:30TJ S. Opatovice n/L - SSK Vítkovice17:18 (10:11)
6910:30Sokol Rokytnice - SKNH Veselí n/M18:16 (10:9)
7014:00TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Žatec A21:21 (13:15)
7111:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice16:16 (11:10)
7216:00Sokol Tymákov - DIOSS Nýřany A20:25 (6:14)
16. kolo, 08.04.2018 Neděle
7310:30TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Podlázky
7410:15SKNH Veselí n/M - SSK Vítkovice
7511:00Sokol Krčín - Sokol Rokytnice
7611:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Žatec A
7711:00TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov
7810:30DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ S. Nezvěstice
17. kolo, 14.04.2018 Sobota
7915:00TJ Žatec A - TJ S. Podlázky
8016:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Opatovice n/L
8116:00Sokol Tymákov - SKNH Veselí n/M
8214:00TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Krčín
8313:45SSK Vítkovice - TJ Přeštice
8416:00Sokol Rokytnice - DIOSS Nýřany A
18. kolo, 15.04.2018 Neděle
8511:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Podlázky
8611:30TJ Žatec A - TJ S. Opatovice n/L
8711:00TJ S. Nezvěstice - SKNH Veselí n/M
8811:00Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín
8911:55SSK Vítkovice - DIOSS Nýřany A
9010:30Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice
19. kolo, 22.04.2018 Neděle
9114:30TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Rokytnice
9211:30TJ S. Opatovice n/L - SKNH Veselí n/M
9311:00Sokol Krčín - SSK Vítkovice
9410:30DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ Žatec A
9516:00Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
9611:00TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Nezvěstice
20. kolo, 29.04.2018 Neděle
9715:00SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Podlázky
9810:30Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L
9915:00SKNH Veselí n/M - Sokol Krčín
10011:30TJ Žatec A - TJ Přeštice
10110:30DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
10214:00TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Tymákov
21. kolo, 12.05.2018 Sobota
10316:00TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov
10416:00TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Nezvěstice
10513:30SKNH Veselí n/M - TJ Přeštice
10616:00Sokol Krčín - DIOSS Nýřany A
10715:00TJ Žatec A - SSK Vítkovice
10816:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Rokytnice
22. kolo, 13.05.2018 Neděle
10911:30TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Tymákov
11011:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Nezvěstice
11111:00Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice
11210:15SKNH Veselí n/M - DIOSS Nýřany A
11311:00TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SSK Vítkovice
11411:30TJ Žatec A - Sokol Rokytnice
23. kolo, 19.05.2018 Sobota
11515:00TJ S. Podlázky - SKNH Veselí n/M
24. kolo, 20.05.2018 Neděle
11610:30TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Krčín
11715:00SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Rokytnice
11816:00Sokol Tymákov - TJ Žatec A
11914:00TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
12011:00TJ Přeštice - DIOSS Nýřany A
25. kolo, 26.05.2018 Sobota
12116:00TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Podlázky
12216:00DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ S. Opatovice n/L
12316:00SKNH Veselí n/M - TJ Žatec A
12416:00Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
12516:00SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Tymákov
12616:00Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Nezvěstice
26. kolo, 27.05.2018 Neděle
12711:00DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ S. Podlázky
12811:00TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L
12911:00Sokol Krčín - TJ Žatec A
13011:00SKNH Veselí n/M - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
13111:00Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov
13211:00SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Nezvěstice

Copyright 2010 - 2018 TJ Plzeň - Újezd | Hosted by TrueWeb