TJ Plzeň - Újezd

TJ Plzeň - Újezd

TJ Plzeň - Újezd

Újezd házená to už něco znamená

1. liga muži

p.týmb.
1.TJ Plzeň-Újezd19
2.TJ Přeštice17
3.TJ S. Opatovice n/L16
4.Sokol Krčín14
5.Sokol Rokytnice14
6.TJ S. Nezvěstice12
7.TJ S. Podlázky11
8.DIOSS Nýřany A11
9.TJ Žatec A11
10.Sokol Tymákov9
11.SSK Vítkovice5
12.SKNH Veselí n/M5

Výsledky posledního kola

domácí - hostéStav
Podlázky - Krčín18:21
Opatovice - Vítkovice17:18
Rokytnice - Veselí18:16
Nezvěstice - Žatec21:21
Újezd - Přeštice16:16
Tymákov - Nýřany20:25

Nejnovější fotografie

Facebook

Ženy - výsledky

č.u.časdomácí - hostévýsledek
1. kolo, 27.08.2017 Neděle
2029:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Šroubárna Žatec24:14 (12:7)
20316:00Sokol Tymákov A - TJ S. Podlázky26:10 (14:5)
2049:30Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška16:29 (6:17)
2. kolo, 02.09.2017 Sobota
20516:00TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov A9:11 (4:5)
20616:00TJ Příchovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd23:13 (11:5)
2109:30TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Dobruška13:32 (4:15)
3. kolo, 03.09.2017 Neděle
20717:00TJ Příchovice - Sokol Tymákov A16:18 (7:10)
20811:00TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd19:12 (9:4)
20911:00Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky25:16 (15:7)
4. kolo, 09.09.2017 Sobota
21517:00Sokol Tymákov A - TJ Stará Ves n/O25:11 (14:5)
21716:00Sokol Dobruška - TJ Přeštice22:24 (15:11)
5. kolo, 10.09.2017 Neděle
2119:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Stará Ves n/O17:8 (9:4)
2129:00TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ S. Podlázky12:10 (6:5)
21311:30Sokol Dobruška - TJ Příchovice10:5 (6:2)
2149:30Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice11:16 (6:7)
6. kolo, 16.09.2017 Sobota
20114:30TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Příchovice15:15 (10:8)
24616:00Sokol Dobruška - TJ Šroubárna Žatec30:16 (12:6)
7. kolo, 17.09.2017 Neděle
21613:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Plzeň-Újezd15:15 (8:6)
2189:30Sokol Krčín - TJ Šroubárna Žatec26:16 (13:7)
8. kolo, 23.09.2017 Sobota
21916:00TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Šroubárna Žatec10:12 (3:5)
22014:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Dobruška14:18 (6:9)
22116:00Sokol Tymákov A - Sokol Krčín28:23 (15:11)
9. kolo, 24.09.2017 Neděle
22210:30TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Podlázky12:9 (5:5)
2239:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Krčín17:16 (9:7)
22411:00Sokol Tymákov A - Sokol Dobruška21:16 (10:7)
22514:30TJ Přeštice - TJ Příchovice19:14 (10:7)
10. kolo, 30.09.2017 Sobota
25014:30TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín16:18 (10:8)
11. kolo, 01.10.2017 Neděle
2279:00TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Tymákov A8:20 (5:11)
2289:30Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Podlázky17:9 (10:5)
22911:00TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín17:15 (10:7)
12. kolo, 07.10.2017 Sobota
23014:30Sokol Krčín - TJ Stará Ves n/O25:20 (14:11)
23113:30TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Přeštice14:27 (5:13)
23214:30TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Příchovice13:19 (5:10)
13. kolo, 08.10.2017 Neděle
2339:00Sokol Dobruška - TJ Stará Ves n/O20:9 (13:3)
2349:00TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Příchovice9:20 (2:11)
23511:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeštice23:27 (12:18)
23616:30Sokol Tymákov A - TJ Plzeň-Újezd23:7 (13:0)
14. kolo, 14.10.2017 Sobota
22616:00TJ Přeštice - TJ Stará Ves n/O17:11 (7:5)
15. kolo, 15.10.2017 Neděle
23711:00TJ Příchovice - TJ Stará Ves n/O16:12 (8:3)
2389:00TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Plzeň-Újezd9:19 (5:8)
2399:30TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov A13:25 (6:12)
24012:30Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín20:14 (9:10)
16. kolo, 21.10.2017 Sobota
24116:00Sokol Tymákov A - TJ Přeštice18:15 (11:9)
24214:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Příchovice16:19 (6:7)
24813:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Šroubárna Žatec20:15 (11:6)
17. kolo, 22.10.2017 Neděle
24311:00Sokol Tymákov A - TJ Příchovice24:12 (12:7)
2449:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice13:20 (9:12)
24513:00TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Krčín19:18 (11:10)
18. kolo, 29.10.2017 Neděle
24710:30TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
24911:00TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška
19. kolo, 08.04.2018 Neděle
25110:30TJ Stará Ves n/O - Sokol Tymákov A
2529:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Podlázky
2539:30TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška
25410:00TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Krčín
20. kolo, 14.04.2018 Sobota
25513:30TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Stará Ves n/O
25616:00Sokol Dobruška - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
25716:00Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov A
21. kolo, 15.04.2018 Neděle
25813:00TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Stará Ves n/O
25911:00Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň-Újezd
26010:30Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Tymákov A
26111:00TJ Příchovice - TJ Přeštice
22. kolo, 21.04.2018 Sobota
26216:00TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Přeštice
23. kolo, 22.04.2018 Neděle
26314:30Sokol Tymákov A - TJ Šroubárna Žatec
26413:00TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Dobruška
2659:30Sokol Krčín - TJ Příchovice
24. kolo, 28.04.2018 Sobota
26616:00TJ Stará Ves n/O - Sokol Krčín
26716:00TJ Přeštice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec
26816:00TJ Příchovice - TJ S. Podlázky
25. kolo, 29.04.2018 Neděle
26910:30TJ Stará Ves n/O - Sokol Dobruška
27011:00TJ Příchovice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec
27111:00TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Podlázky
2729:30TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Tymákov A

Copyright 2010 - 2018 TJ Plzeň - Újezd | Hosted by TrueWeb